Home Radium Engineering Ford Coyote/Voodoo Fuel Rails
Photo - Primary
Logo Image
Photo - Primary
Logo Image
1 of 2

Radium Engineering Ford Coyote/Voodoo Fuel Rails

Regular price $239.95 Sale price $227.95
SALE
Add to Wishlist

Estimate delivery times: 4-7 days (United States).

Return within 30 days of purchase, restocking fee of 5% will be deducted from refund.

Photo - Primary

Radium Engineering Ford Coyote/Voodoo Fuel Rails

$227.95
Set of CNC machined fuel rails for the Ford 5.0 Coyote engine. Compatible with all variations of the Coyote engine, including Gen 1, Gen 2, Car and truck applications. Features large 8AN ORB ports. Fittings and a crossover hose are NOT included and must be purchased separately, also consider the fuel rial plumbing kit 20-1433-PK which includes all necessary fittings for a plug and play installation.

This Part Fits:

Year Make Model Submodel
2011-2025 Ford Mustang GT